Home Dive Sites Reef C - Esparta Wreck

Search Dive Site

Country:    
Region/State:
Keywords:   

Reef C - Esparta Wreck Reef C - Esparta Wreck

Claim This Business
Reef C - Esparta Wreck

Dive Sites

Also known as
Artificial Reef C -
Type
Max depht (meters)
16.80
Average depht (meters)
13.70
Visibility
Medium ( 5 - 10 m)
Current
Low ( < 1 knot)
Experience & Training
OWD Open Water Diver | CMAS (*)

Where

Region/State
Latitude
30.85
Longitude
-81.17

Do you know this dive site?

If you are a diving center/cruise or a frequent scuba diver of this site Share your Experience! Register and Claim this dive site to edit its content. Read more.

Map

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.

To write a review please register or log in.
 
Powered by JReviews